FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 15   13 2 0     55 : 9   +46   41
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 16   12 1 3     45 : 25   +20   37
3. SV 1925 Borsch SV 1925 Borsch 15   11 1 3     38 : 19   +19   34
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 16   10 1 5     34 : 23   +11   31
5. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 15   7 4 4     26 : 20   +6   25
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 16   7 3 6     32 : 28   +4   24
7. Herpfer SV 07 Herpfer SV 07 16   7 2 7     28 : 25   +3   23
8. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 17   6 4 7     31 : 27   +4   22
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 17   6 2 9     25 : 36   -11   20
10. Bad Salzungen Bad Salzungen 16   6 1 9     26 : 34   -8   19
11. VfL Meiningen 1904 VfL Meiningen 1904 16   5 3 8     22 : 29   -7   18
12. Fahner Höhe II Fahner Höhe II 16   4 6 6     30 : 38   -8   18
13. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 17   4 4 9     22 : 34   -12   16
14. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 16   3 5 8     22 : 37   -15   14
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 16   3 4 9     19 : 37   -18   13
16. Gospenroda Gospenroda 16   1 3 12     18 : 52   -34   6
25. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904 
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina 
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen:GospenrodaGospenroda 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SV 1925 BorschSV 1925 Borsch 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:GospenrodaGospenroda 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV 07:Bad SalzungenBad Salzungen 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SV 1925 BorschSV 1925 Borsch:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 Steinach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Werde Fan unserer Seite!