FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Südthüringen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Mendh./Römhild (A) Mendh./Römhild (A) 8   5 3 0     16 : 6   +10   18
2. SG Lauscha/Neuhaus SG Lauscha/Neuhaus 7   5 2 0     16 : 4   +12   17
3. FC BW Schalkau (N) FC BW Schalkau (N) 6   4 1 1     24 : 8   +16   13
4. Blau-Weiß Heubisch Blau-Weiß Heubisch 8   4 1 3     23 : 16   +7   13
5. SV Heldburg SV Heldburg 7   3 3 1     18 : 9   +9   12
6. SV 07 Häselrieth SV 07 Häselrieth 7   4 0 3     24 : 16   +8   12
7. Hildburghausen II (A) Hildburghausen II (A) 6   4 0 2     21 : 13   +8   12
8. SG Bedheim SG Bedheim 6   3 1 2     16 : 18   -2   10
9. SV Gellershausen SV Gellershausen 6   3 0 3     18 : 13   +5   9
10. SV 08 Steinach II SV 08 Steinach II 8   3 0 5     22 : 20   +2   9
11. Streufdorf/Eishausen Streufdorf/Eishausen 8   2 0 6     13 : 31   -18   6
12. SV Engertal (N) SV Engertal (N) 7   1 2 4     17 : 26   -9   5
13. TSV 1911 Themar TSV 1911 Themar 7   1 0 6     12 : 38   -26   3
14. TSV 1868 Ummerstadt TSV 1868 Ummerstadt 7   0 1 6     9 : 31   -22   1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  16:00SV 08 Steinach IISV 08 Steinach II:SG Lauscha/NeuhausSG Lauscha/Neuhaus2 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00Hildburghausen IIHildburghausen II:TSV 1868 UmmerstadtTSV 1868 Ummerstadt3 : 2
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß HeubischBlau-Weiß Heubisch:Streufdorf/EishausenStreufdorf/Eishausen6 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Mendh./RömhildMendh./Römhild:SV GellershausenSV Gellershausen2 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FC BW SchalkauFC BW Schalkau:SG BedheimSG Bedheim6 : 0 
Sa, 05.10.2019  16:00SV HeldburgSV Heldburg:SV 07 HäselriethSV 07 Häselrieth 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar:SV EngertalSV Engertal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  16:00TSV 1868 UmmerstadtTSV 1868 Ummerstadt:SG Lauscha/NeuhausSG Lauscha/Neuhaus 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV GellershausenSV Gellershausen:SV 08 Steinach IISV 08 Steinach II 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Hildburghausen IIHildburghausen II:SV HeldburgSV Heldburg 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV 07 HäselriethSV 07 Häselrieth:Blau-Weiß HeubischBlau-Weiß Heubisch 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Streufdorf/EishausenStreufdorf/Eishausen:FC BW SchalkauFC BW Schalkau 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG BedheimSG Bedheim:TSV 1911 ThemarTSV 1911 Themar 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV EngertalSV Engertal:Mendh./RömhildMendh./Römhild 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



Werde Fan unserer Seite!