FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen e.V.

A-Jugend

A-Jugend
 
11.05. 19:00 Eintracht : SV Steinach 4 : 3
21.05. 10:30 TSV Neuenbau : Eintracht 0 : 5
25.05. 19:00 Eintracht : Schleusingen  
01.06. 18:00 Eisfeld : Eintracht  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Jugend

B-Jugend
 
09.05. 18:00 Eintracht : SG Goß/Oberl 5 : 0
11.05. 18:00 Erlauer SV : Eintracht 1 : 8
27.05. 10:00 Eintracht : Mendh./Römh.  
01.06. 18:30 MH/Köpp/Raue : Eintracht  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

JaHartig 48
JoHartig 37
L. May 36
M. Haun 19

C-Jugend

C-Jugend
 
07.05. 18:00 Veilsdorf : Eintracht 1 : 2
13.05. 10:30 SV Steinach : Eintracht 2 : 5
23.05. 17:30 Eintracht : Veilsdorf  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C2-Jugend

C2-Jugend
 
08.05. 17:30 SG Haina : Eintracht II 0 : 2
12.05. 14:00 Eintracht II : SV Isolator II 10 : 1
03.06. 13:00 Eintracht II : Schönbrun  
30.06. 10:30 SG Römhild 2 II : Eintracht II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Jugend

D-Jugend
 
19.05. 14:00 SG EKV/HBN : Jena II 2 : 3
21.05. 10:30 Borntal Erfu : SG EKV/HBN  
26.05. 13:30 SG EKV/HBN : FC RWE II  
02.06. 10:30 SG SpG Helba : SG EKV/HBN  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

L. Walter 25
H. Trier 9
W. Schmidt 7
D. Ilze 6

D2-Jugend

D2-Jugend
 
14.05. 18:00 SG EKV/HBN II : Schleusingen 6 : 0
18.05. 18:00 SG EKV/HBN II : SV Steinach 4 : 1
25.05. 17:30 MH/Köpp/Raue : SG EKV/HBN II  
03.06. 10:30 SG EKV/HBN II : SV Steinach  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D3-Jugend


13.05. 10:30 SV Heldburg II : SG EKV/HBN III 1 : 10
17.05. 18:00 Gleichamberg II : SG EKV/HBN III 2 : 1
27.05. 10:30 SG EKV/HBN III : Sonneberg 04  
08.06. 17:30 SV Heldburg II : SG EKV/HBN III  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

D4-Jugend

D4-Jugend
 
22.04. 10:00 SG EKV/HBN IV : Neuhaus-Sch. 4 : 5
04.05. 16:30 SG EKV/HBN IV : SG EKV/HBN III 3 : 13
27.05. 13:00 SG EKV/HBN IV : SG Goß/Oberl  
01.06. 16:30 SG Goß/Oberl : SG EKV/HBN IV  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Jugend

E-Jugend
 
13.05. 10:30 Eintracht : TSV Themar 12 : 0
16.05. 18:00 TSV Themar : Eintracht 0 : 13
27.05. 10:30 Eisfeld : Eintracht  
02.06. 10:30 SG Lauscha : Eintracht  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Jugend

E2-Jugend
 
06.05. 10:30 TSV Bedheim : Eintracht II 1 : 10
18.05. 17:00 Eintracht II : Schönbrun 0 : 4
26.05. 10:30 Eintracht II : SG Römhild 2 II  
10.06. 10:30 Erlauer SV : Eintracht II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

A. Kamp 9
R. Noori 8
M. Heinkel 5
J. Jung 3

F-Jugend

F-Jugend
 
04.05. 17:30 SV 07 Milz : Eintracht 2 : 2
13.05. 10:30 Eintracht : Schleusingen 2 : 7
26.05. 10:30 SV Steinach : Eintracht  
01.06. 17:00 Eintracht : SV Heldburg  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

G-Jugend




Werde Fan unserer Seite!